RML Patient App

RML Patient App

by UPTRON POWERTRONICS LTD

Android application RML Patient App screenshot

RML Patient App

It is a Patient app in which patient login the app and show their billing report , Lab report ,ledger report, discharge history and visit history.

About RML Patient App

Package name (App ID)
com.rmls.Patient
Available on
Google Play
Price
Free
Developer
UPTRON POWERTRONICS LTD

Looking for the RML Patient App APK?

The safest way to get RML Patient App (com.rmls.Patient) on your Android device is to install it directly from Google Play — you'll always get the latest official version, automatic updates, and no risk of modified or infected APK files from third-party sites.

Get it on Google Play
Features
🛡️

Secure & Private

Your data is protected with industry-leading security protocols.

💬

24/7 Support

Our dedicated support team is always ready to help you.

Personalization

Customize the app to match your preferences and workflow.

Screenshots

See RML Patient App in Action

RML Patient App Screen 1
RML Patient App Screen 2
RML Patient App Screen 3
FAQ

Frequently Asked Questions

Is RML Patient App free?

Yes, RML Patient App is free to download and install on Android through Google Play.

How do I install RML Patient App on Android?

Open Google Play on your Android phone or tablet, search for RML Patient App by UPTRON POWERTRONICS LTD or tap the Google Play button on this page, then tap Install. The app downloads and installs automatically.

What is com.rmls.Patient?

com.rmls.Patient is the App ID (package name) of RML Patient App on Google Play. Every Android app has a unique package name, and it is the safest way to verify you are installing the official app.

Is RML Patient App safe to download?

Installing RML Patient App from Google Play is the safest option: you get the official version published by UPTRON POWERTRONICS LTD, verified by Google Play Protect, with automatic updates. Avoid APK files from unofficial third-party sites.

RML Patient App

Get RML Patient App Today

RML Patient App for Android — free download on Google Play.

Get it on Google Play

Compatible with Android phones and tablets — available on Google Play.

Love this app?

Share it with friends and family on your favorite social network.

Ask AI about this app

Get instant answers about features, tips and more from popular AI assistants.